Kollegium

Derzeit unterrichten folgende Kolleg:innen am SSG:

(Stand: 20.11.2021)

Schulleitung

Name Fächer Kürzel
Herr Dr. Remy (Schulleiter) Biologie / Chemie RY
Herr Veh (Stellvertretender Schulleiter) Deutsch / Geschichte VEH
Frau Horster (Koordination Erprobungsstufe) Englisch / Französisch HR
Herr Hellmich (Koordination Mittelstufe) Deutsch / Geschichte HL
Frau Engels (Koordination Oberstufe) Deutsch / Sozialwissenschaften EN
Frau Dybionka (Koordination Digitalisierung) Mathematik / Englisch / MINT DY
Herr Hosiepe (Koordination Stundenplanung) Mathematik / Sport HO
Herr Schmidt (Koordination Unterrichtsentwicklung) Deutsch / Geschichte SMI

Kollegium

Name Fächer Kürzel
Herr Behler Mathematik / Philosophie BL
Herr Dr. Benninghoff Chemie / Physik BE
Herr Bittroff Latein / Sozialwissenschaften / Evangelische Religionslehre BI
Herr Bräunig (Fachleiter Englisch) Englisch / Musik BR
Herr Callea Sozialwissenschaften / Pädagogik CAL
Herr Dehne Englisch / Philosophie / Informatik DEH
Frau Diepolder Deutsch / Latein / Evangelische Religionslehre DP
Herr Dr. Elert Chemie / Englisch ELE
Frau Elias-Kornas Deutsch / Englisch ELK
Herr Fellensiek Mathematik / Musik FS
Frau Fender Englisch / Erdkunde FEN
Frau Fuchs Deutsch / Pädagogik FUX
Frau Gärtner Deutsch / Pädagogik
Herr Gauselmann Mathematik / Sport GM
Frau Glittenberg Englisch / Spanisch GLI
Herr González Englisch / Spanisch GO
Frau Görtz, K. Spanisch / Geschichte / Deutsch
Frau Görtz, N. Mathematik / Kunst GZ
Frau Gottschalk Biologie / Sozialwissenschaften GOT
Frau Gruschkuhn
Biologie / Pädagogik / MINT GK
Frau Haake Englisch / Geschichte HAK
Frau Heilmann Latein / Mathematik HEI
Herr Hartwig Musik HAR
Frau Heitzig Englisch / Französisch / Katholische Religionslehre HG
Frau Hentschel, A. Evangelische Religionslehre / Geschichte HEN
Herr Hentschel, J. Geschichte / Kunst HC
Frau Hoffmann Musik HM
Herr Jankowski Deutsch / Sport JA
Herr Jendrny
Deutsch / Spanisch
JEN
Frau Jonas Mathematik / Biologie JO
Frau Kaczmarek Englisch / Pädagogik KC
Frau Kaninke Biologie / Sport KA
Herr Ketsatis Sport KET
Herr Kiseier Geschichte / Katholische Religionslehre KI
Frau Kladensky
Deutsch / Sozialwissenschaften
KLA
Herr Knauf Informatik / Chemie KN
Herr Krämer Mathematik / Physik
Herr Krumm
Deutsch / Latein KRM
Herr Langenberg Musik LG
Herr Lehmköster Deutsch / Philosophie LK
Frau Lenord Mathematik / Sport LE
Frau Luft Latein / Geschichte LU
Frau Mahmutagic-Zecak Kunst / Pädagogik MC
Herr Mau Chemie / Musik MA
Herr PD Dr. Mies Biologie / Chemie / Informatik / Sport MI
Herr Mittelstädt Mathematik / Biologie MS
Frau Müller Mathematik / Physik MR
Frau Mulling Deutsch / Geschichte ML
Frau Neumann Kunst / Pädagogik NEU
Frau Ortiz Deutsch / Evangelische Religionslehre ORT
Frau Ostermann Deutsch / Philosophie OS
Herr Piffko
Mathematik / Physik / MINT PF
Herr Pirch Biologie / Physik PI
Herr Dr. Popescu Mathematik / Physik POP
Herr Renken Englisch / Geschichte RE
Frau Ricken
Französisch / Spanisch RIC
Frau Riess Deutsch / Pädagogik RIE
Frau Rintisch Englisch / Mathematik RIN
Frau Rodriguez
Deutsch / Spanisch
ROD
Frau Rödiger
Englisch / Französisch / Informatik
RÖD
Herr Rose Latein / Sport RO
Frau Sattler Deutsch / Kunst SE
Frau Scheibe Englisch / Erdkunde SB
Frau Schmidt-Koban Erdkunde / Sport ST
Herr Schneider Physik / Erdkunde / MINT SR
Herr Schulte Biologie / Sport / Mathematik SU
Frau Schulten Sozialwissenschaften / Kunst SHT
Frau Schwarz Chemie / Evangelische Religionslehre SWZ
Frau Sock Biologie / Katholische Religionslehre SOC
Herr Striethorst Latein / Katholische Religionslehre STR
Frau Svoboda Mathematik / Sport SV
Herr Szukat Mathematik / Sport / MINT SZU
Herr Tersteegen Musik TER
Frau Thiel Französisch / Erdkunde TH
Frau Thiery-Elmazovic
Deutsch / Spanisch
THI
Frau Vogel Englisch / Sozialwissenschaften VOG
Frau Weegen Englisch / Geschichte WN
Frau Wegelin Englisch / Geschichte WEG
Herr Willems Deutsch / Geschichte / Katholische Religionslehre WS
Frau Woda-Thiemann Englisch / Erdkunde WD
Herr Zorn Englisch / Sport ZOR

Referendare

Name Fächer Kürzel
Frau Altmüller Kunst / Pädagogik ALT
Frau Burkhardt Deutsch / Sozialwissenschaften BUR
Frau Laakmann Latein / Spanisch LAA
Frau Oberhoff Biologie / Sozialwissenschaften OBE
Frau Sondermann Biologie / Englisch SON